Vereinsmeisterschaften und Turniere

2019

Neujahrs-Turnier 1. Dirk Hillmann
  2. Albrecht Gibb
  3. Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  4. Ingmar Melchert
     
Lapping-Turnier 1. Roland Rothbarth, Ingmar Melchert
  2. Hans Marx, Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  3. Bernd Tanzer, Dirk Hillmann
  4. Volker Prause, Peter Ploch
     
 Triplette 1. Gucki u. Dirk Hillmann, Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  2. Boris Kontohow, Roland Rothbarth, Bernd Tanzer
  3. Anka Hoffmann, Friedhelm Geibel, Horst Bauer
  4. Ian O'Neil, Volker Prause, Ingmar Melchert
     
Doublette 1. Roland Rothbarth, Bernd Tanzer
  2. Boris Kontohow, Ingmar Melchert
  3. Timm Böhlert, Wolfgang Mechlenburg-Wängler
  4. Gerd Dittmar, Volker Prause
     
Tête-à-Tête 1. Dirk Hillmann
  2. Wolfgang Mechlenburg-Wängler
  3. Gucki Hillmann
  4. Bernd Pawelczyk
     
Nikolaus-Turnier 1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  

2018

Neujahrs-Turnier 1. Dirk Hillmann
 

2.

Gucki Hillmann, Timm Böhlert
 

3.

 -
 

4.

Bernd Tanzer
     
Lapping-Turnier

1.

 Peter Ploch, Bernd Tanzer
 

2.

 Gucki Hillmann, Hans-Ullrich Küssner
 

3.

 Dirk Hillmann, Bernd Pawelczyk
 

4.

 Ingmar Melchert, Jürgen Schöberl
     
Triplette

1.

 Gucki u. Dirk Hillmann, Ullrich Küssner
 

2.

 Anka u. Wolfgang Hoffmann, Bernd Pawelczyk

 

3.

 Ingmar Melchert, Volker Prause, Jürgen Schöberl
 

4.

 -
     
Doublette

1.

 Hans-Ullrich Küssner, Bernd Pawelczyk
 

2.

 Ingmar Melchert, Jürgen Schöberl
 

3.

 Wolfgang Mechlenburg-Wängler, Hans Marx
 

4.

 Tobias Krauß, Volker Prause
     
Tête-à-Tête

1.

 Dirk Hillmann
 

2.

 Bernd Tanzer
 

3.

 Boris Kontohow
 

4.

 Roland Rothbarth
     
Nikolaus-Turnier 1.  Jürgen Schöberl
  2.  Albrecht Gibb
  3.  Wolfgang Mechlenburg-Wängler
  4.  Gucki Hillmann, Dirk Hillmann

2017

Neujahrs-Turnier 1. Gucki Hillmann, Albrecht Gibb
  2.  -
  3. Bernd Tanzer
  4.  
     
 Lapping-Tunier 1. Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  2. Peter Ploch
  3. Dirk Hillmann
  4. Roland Rothbarth
     
 Triplette 1. Gucki u. Dirk Hillmann, Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  2. Anka u. Wolfgang Hoffmann, Bernd Pawelczyk
  3. Nadja u. Roland Rothbarth, Tobias Krauß
  4. -
     
 Doublette 1.

Albrecht Gibb, Boris Kontohow

  2. Bernd Tanzer, Tobias Krauß
  3. Nadja u. Roland Rothbarth
  4. Gucki u. Dirk Hillmann
     
 Tête-à-Tête 1. Boris Kontohow
  2. Bernd Tanzer
  3. Dirk Hillmann
  4. Roland Rothbarth
     
 Nikolaus-Turnier 1. Bernd Tanzer
  2. Ingrid Thomas-Vinken
  3. Roland Rothbarth
  4. Hans-Ullrich Küssner

2016

Lapping-Turnier 1.  Dirk Hillmann
  2.  Bernd Tanzer
  3.  Bernd Pawelczyk
  4.  Roland Rothbarth
     
Triplette 1. Anka und Wolfgang Hoffmann, Bernd Pawelczyk
  2. Gucki und Dirk Hillmann, Ottmar Bier
  3. Albrecht Gibb, Bernd Tanzer, Roland Rothbarth
  4. Nadja Rothbarth, Tobias Krauß, Elisabeth Ober
     
Doublette 1.  Nadja und Roland Rothbarth
  2.  Anka und Wolfgang Hoffmann
  3.  Armin Heyer, Tobias Krauß
  4.  Elisabeth Ober, Albrecht Gibb
     
Tête à Tête 1.  Hans-Ullrich Küssner
  2.  
  3.  Armin Heyer
  4.  Dirk Hillmann
     
 Nikolaus-Turnier 1. Dirk Hillmann